. .

:

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. VUSAL, ZEYNALOV. AZERBAIJAN;
2. TCHINTCHARAULI, IMEDA. GEORGIA;
3. ROMAN, AGAIEV. UKRAINE;
4. KIZILAY, ISMAL. TURKEY;
5. YURIY, YUNCHYK. UKRAINE;
6. STEPAN, POLYANSKIY. RUSSIA;
7. POLAT, SERKAN. TURKEY;
8. ALEXANDER, DIKIKH. RUSSIA;
9. NIKITA, HARADZETSKI. BELARUS;

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. MAXIM, SVETLOLOBOV. RUSSIA;
2. ASHOT, ADAMYAN. ARMENIA;
3. GISMAT, VAKILOV. AZERBAIJAN;
4. ANDREY, SABITOV. RUSSIA;
5. KYRYLO, SHABALTAS. UKRAINE;
6. BLEDIS, DOVYDAS. LITHUANIA;

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. TSERETELI, NIKOLOZI. GEORGIA;
2. IEVGEN, DAALI. UKRAINE;
3. EGOR, ZAKHAROV. RUSSIA;
4. YURIK, MNAZAKANYAN. RUSSIA;
5. LENUR, KATAEV. UKRAINE;
6. MUZAS, KAROLIS. LITHUANIA;
7. AYDIN, FATIH. TURKEY;
8. DEGUTIS, MARTYNAS. LITHUANIA;

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. ARTUR, MAKAROV. RUSSIA;
2. GLOD, DOMINIK. SLOVAKIA;
3. LASHA, ABASHIDZE. RUSSIA;
4. OKCU, EMRAH. TURKEY;
5. OLEKSIY, YATSYK. UKRAINE;
6. VOLODYMYR, SHELEST. UKRAINE;
7. LYUBENOV, LYUBOMIR. BULGARIA;
8. ERSEL ULGEN, ETHEM. TURKEY;

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. VOLODYMYR, GNATENKO. UKRAINE;
2. GIRASEK, MICHAL. SLOVAKIA;
3. SALAVAT, KADYROV. RUSSIA;
4. BILAL, MIRZA. TURKEY;
5. JUROVSCHI, MARIUS. ROMANIA;
6. PAVEL, RUDNIK. RUSSIA;
7. OLEH, LAPSHYN. UKRAINE;
8. KOROGLISHVILI, GIORGI. GEORGIA;
9. JOHANSSON, ALEXANDER. SWEDEN;
10. DZMITRY, KACHENIA. BELARUS;

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. MAGOMET, KHASANOV. RUSSIA;
2. PAVEL, LUNEV. RUSSIA;
3. BERIDZE, VAKHTANG. GEORGIA;
4. VLADYSLAV, ZHYHYLII. UKRAINE;
5. PETREIKIS, MANTAS. LITHUANIA;
6. ERIK, GEVORGYAN. ARMENIA;
7. KARA, AHMED. TURKEY;

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 85 KG
1. PITICAR, CRISTIAN. ROMANIA;
2. ALEXANDR, LOGVIN. RUSSIA;
3. ANDRII, SOKOLOVSKYI. UKRAINE;
4. RADEK, KLEIN. CZECH REPUBLIC;
5. HUSIK, GHAZARYAN. ARMENIA;
6. KUBILIUS, EDMUNDAS. LITHUANIA;
7. VADIM, ULYASHEV. RUSSIA;

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. OLEKSANDR, ILNYTSKYI. UKRAINE;
2. MILANOV, LUBOMIR. BULGARIA;
3. PAVEL, OREKHOV. RUSSIA;
4. SANDU, ALIN. ROMANIA;
5. YONCHEV, DETELIN. BULGARIA;
6. YEVHEN, TRETIAK. UKRAINE;
7. ANDERSSON, OLLE. SWEDEN;

JUNIOR21 MEN RIGHT +90 KG
1. SERGII, SOLIANYK. UKRAINE;
2. ERTEM, ARIF. TURKEY;
3. RUSTAM, GURBANOV. AZERBAIJAN;
4. SZYMON, WALCZAK. POLAND;
5. ALEKSEY, FARONOV. RUSSIA;
6. DMITRIY, SILAEV. RUSSIA;
7. DAHL, ROHNNY. SWEDEN;
8. SUTKAITIS, MINDAUGAS. LITHUANIA;
9. ERIK BERG, TOM. NORWAY;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. DMYTRO, BEZKOROVAINYI. UKRAINE;
2. ALI, CHIPCHIKOV. RUSSIA;
3. AZAMAT, AKHPOLOV. RUSSIA;
4. CETINKAYA, MEHMET. TURKEY;
5. NAZARII, IVANYTSKYI. UKRAINE;
6. TURKER, ISMAIL. TURKEY;
7. IAKABOS, DARIUS. ROMANIA;
8. DIACONESCU, CLAUDIU. ROMANIA;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. GAIDARDJIEV, GEORGI. BULGARIA;
2. ROBERT, CHOMAEV. RUSSIA;
3. PRETSUASHVILI, ALEKS. GEORGIA;
4. MIKHAIL, TOVMASYAN. RUSSIA;
5. ARABULI, GELA. GEORGIA;
6. ONAY, MUSTAFA. TURKEY;
7. GREGORICKA, IVAN. SLOVAKIA;
8. TAEGER, FABIAN. GERMANY;
9. BOZKURT, BEKIR. TURKEY;
10. IGOR, IVANYTSKYI. UKRAINE;
11. OLEKSANDR, RASSOKHIN. UKRAINE;
12. MACIEJ, GRALAK. POLAND;
13. ANUAR, KADYROV. SWITZERLAND;
14. VADZIM, LIPNITSKI. BELARUS;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. MAKSIM, YANDUBAEV. RUSSIA;
2. GABRAVA, VILENI. GEORGIA;
3. ALI ERDOGAN, MEHMET. TURKEY;
4. VITALII, HOLOVANOV. UKRAINE;
5. ALEH, MAKARANKA. BELARUS;
6. OLEG, CHERKASOV. RUSSIA;
7. UCAK, YUSUF. TURKEY;
8. GOGIASHVILI, REVAZ. GEORGIA;
9. STROMSTEDT, MAGNUS. SWEDEN;
10. TAEGER, JAN. GERMANY;
11. OLEKSANDR, KURDYUKOV. UKRAINE;
12. MORKUNAS, GINTARAS. LITHUANIA;
13. PISKORIC, DEJAN. CROATIA;
14. ARMAN, PIROYAN. ARMENIA;
15. DZMITRY, TSIUSHYN. BELARUS;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. ABUTIDZE, ALEKS. GEORGIA;
2. GEORGIY, HUBAEV. RUSSIA;
3. MAMAMTAVRISHVILI, KOBA. GEORGIA;
4. ZAUR, SAITOV. RUSSIA;
5. VOJENCAK, JAN. SLOVAKIA;
6. VIOREL, DOBRIN. ROMANIA;
7. ARSLAN, SERHAT. TURKEY;
8. TERZI, ENGIN. TURKEY;
9. LIEPINS, RAIMONDS. LATVIA;
10. SCHLITTE, MATTHIAS. GERMANY;
11. ANDREEV, SASHO. BULGARIA;
12. KAROL, MYSZKIEWICZ. POLAND;
13. BORYS, TRYHUB. UKRAINE;
14. MARIUSZ, PODGORSKI. POLAND;
15. TARASAITIS, MINDAUGAS. LITHUANIA;
16. ORKHAN, ALISHLI. AZERBAIJAN;
17. ZOHRAB, MAHSIMOV. AZERBAIJAN;
18. XHELLAL, GIEMALIHAZER. SWITZERLAND;
19. MICHAL, ZAPLETAL. CZECH REPUBLIC;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 75 KG
1. KHETAG, DZITIEV. RUSSIA;
2. VADIM, AKPEROV. RUSSIA;
3. TABAGARI, ZAZA. GEORGIA;
4. BALABANOV, VIKTOR. BULGARIA;
5. VLADIMIR, MNATSAKANYAN. ARMENIA;
6. GETIASHVILI, JABA. GEORGIA;
7. VREZH, SEDRAKYAN. ARMENIA;
8. MANARKA, SARUNAS. LITHUANIA;
9. CIRULIS, RUDOLFS. LATVIA;
10. ONDER, DURSUN. TURKEY;
11. GASHEVSKI, CVETAN. BULGARIA;
12. SERGIY, MELNYK. UKRAINE;
13. DZMITRY, KHMIALIAOU. BELARUS;
14. DARIUSZ, GROCH. POLAND;
15. KOZOLKA, TOMAS. SLOVAKIA;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. KHADZIMURAT, ZOLOEV. RUSSIA;
2. TIMUR, MAMEDOV. RUSSIA;
3. CHIPREANOV, ANDREI. ROMANIA;
4. MATIASHVILI, NIKOLOZ. GEORGIA;
5. GIRARD, PASCAL. SWITZERLAND;
6. OLEKSANDR, TSVYETKOV. UKRAINE;
7. ANDRONACHE, DANIEL. ROMANIA;
8. MATEJ, SVOBODA. CZECH REPUBLIC;
9. TVALIASHVILI, GIORGI. GEORGIA;
10. YULEV, DIMITAR. BULGARIA;
11. DENYS, GURYEV. UKRAINE;
12. MEHMET BOZ, FATIH. TURKEY;
13. ARAM, AGHAMALYAN. ARMENIA;
14. TUMBEV, KALOYAN. BULGARIA;
15. HRYSTKEVICH, ALIAKSEI. BELARUS;
16. HAYK, AGHAMALYAN. ARMENIA;
17. LOVEI, JOZSEF. FRANCE;
18. AKAN, BINALI. TURKEY;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 85 KG
1. IEVGENII, PRUDNYK. UKRAINE;
2. RUSTAM, BABAIEV. UKRAINE;
3. DIMITROV, PLAMEN. BULGARIA;
4. KOVACS, PETER. HUNGARY;
5. IVANOV, NIKOLAY. BULGARIA;
6. BOZBEY, VEDAT. TURKEY;
7. ALEXANDER, ANFILOFYEV. RUSSIA;
8. ZUBER, LUKA. CROATIA;
9. STANISLAV, GIGOLAEV. RUSSIA;
10. NANNESTAD, NIKLAS. SWEDEN;
11. HASIUC, ALIN. ROMANIA;
12. MARINO, MAXIME. BELGIUM;
13. KHVEDELIDZE, MALKHAZ. GEORGIA;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 90 KG
1. GOLEMANOV, STOYAN. BULGARIA;
2. ALEXANDER, GUSOV. RUSSIA;
3. ARTEM, TAYNOV. UKRAINE;
4. ANTONOVICS, RAIMONDS. LATVIA;
5. SHOSHIASHVILI, ARSENA. GEORGIA;
6. ANDRIY, BARSKOV. UKRAINE;
7. KAIRYS, TADAS. LITHUANIA;
8. BASARAN, TUNCAY. TURKEY;
9. DOBROVIC, RADOSLAV. SLOVAKIA;
10. PETROV, KALOYAN. BULGARIA;
11. HONKAPAA, TONI. FINLAND;
12. NIKOLAY, MISHTA. RUSSIA;
13. STASKEVICS, ULDIS. LATVIA;
14. TURKER, UNAL. TURKEY;
15. SEBASTIAN, PAULICK. SWITZERLAND;
16. MIHAIL, GRUMEZA. MOLDOVA;
17. MARTENSSON, CLAES. SWEDEN;
18. SPANNAGEL, DIETER. GERMANY;
19. RAMIL, ADIGOZALOV. AZERBAIJAN;
20. LACOLA, CEDRIC. BELGIUM;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 100 KG
1. KOSTADINOV, KRASIMIR. BULGARIA;
2. ARSEN, LILIEV. RUSSIA;
3. GAKHARIA, RACHO. GEORGIA;
4. ZURAB, BAKHTIAROV. AZERBAIJAN;
5. ARMEN, CHAPUKHYAN. ARMENIA;
6. ALEKSANDR, DRUSHITZ. RUSSIA;
7. DARIUSZ, MUSZCZAK. POLAND;
8. KBILASHVILI, IVANE. GEORGIA;
9. ILCHEV, EMIL. BULGARIA;
10. KONTRIMAS, DAINIUS. LITHUANIA;
11. MARCIN, LACHOWICZ. POLAND;
12. SANDBAKKEN, KNUT. NORWAY;
13. YEVHEN, LITOVTCEV. UKRAINE;
14. DZMITRY, RABTSAU. BELARUS;
15. PETKUS, DINAS. LITHUANIA;
16. CAGLAR, SAHIP. TURKEY;
17. ANELAUSKAS, DARIUS. NORWAY;
18. GHICA, ION. ROMANIA;
19. ALEXANDRU, GRUMEZA. MOLDOVA;
20. HJORT, ELIAS. SWEDEN;
21. JANSSON, DAVID. SWEDEN;
22. AKKAYA, EYUP. TURKEY;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT 110 KG
1. KVIKVINIA, GENADI. GEORGIA;
2. SERGIY, TOKAREV. UKRAINE;
3. DAVIT, BOYAKHCHYAN. ARMENIA;
4. NASSTROM, KIM. SWEDEN;
5. ARTEM, GRISHIN. RUSSIA;
6. KARAPET, AGHAJANYAN. ARMENIA;
7. PETKUS, EDIKAS. LITHUANIA;
8. DAUTASHVILI, VASILI. GEORGIA;
9. MARTIN, VODAK. CZECH REPUBLIC;
10. PIOTR, SWIECKI. POLAND;
11. KRIKSCIUNAS, DONATAS. LITHUANIA;
12. SCHURUMBIY, KAZIEV. RUSSIA;
13. ERDOGAN, ENGIN. TURKEY;
14. VERMAAK, KRISTO. HOLLAND;
15. MANASIEV, EMANUIL. BULGARIA;
16. VIKTOR, NECHAIEV. UKRAINE;

SENIOR MEN RIGHT +110 KG
1. ANDRIY, PUSHKAR. UKRAINE;
2. CVETKOV, GEORGI. BULGARIA;
3. LUTIDZE, REVAZ. GEORGIA;
4. ALIAKSANDR, YANKOUVSKI. BELARUS;
5. ZOLCINSKI, JAN. POLAND;
6. AGASHIRINOV, IMIRASLAN. RUSSIA;
7. DUSAN, TESARIK. CZECH REPUBLIC;
8. MICHALICKA, JURAJ. SLOVAKIA;
9. PUSCASU, IOAN. ROMANIA;
10. ILHAM, MAHMUDOV. AZERBAIJAN;
11. SLAWOMIR, GLOWACKI. POLAND;
12. MARSEL, KHAYRETDINOV. RUSSIA;
13. SOHLIN, MARTIN. SWEDEN;
14. PROKHOROVHEIM, ALEXEY. GERMANY;
15. YENERER, AHMET. TURKEY;

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. MARYNA, LEVCHENKO. UKRAINE;
2. MARYNA, SHULIKA. UKRAINE;
3. IRINA, SPASENNIKOVA. RUSSIA;
4. KRISTINA, TIKHONOVA. RUSSIA;

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. VIKTORIYA, GARANINA. RUSSIA;
2. KRISTINA, FOMINA. RUSSIA;
3. PUTKARADZE, MARINE. GEORGIA;
4. ANASTASIIA, GONCHARENKO. UKRAINE;
5. IVBULE, ELINA. LATVIA;
6. MAJUTE, MONIKA. LITHUANIA;
7. OLESOVA, JUDITA. SLOVAKIA;

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. BOHLIN THYSELL, KLARA. SWEDEN;
2. OLGA, TERPELOVA. UKRAINE;
3. IULIIA, PYRKINA. RUSSIA;
4. EKATERINA, GRIDCHINA. RUSSIA;

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. VENCKEVICIUTE, SANTANA. LITHUANIA;
2. ANNA, MALTZEVA. RUSSIA;
3. KALASHNIKOVA, YULIIA. UKRAINE;
4. ALEXANDRA, AKAEVA. RUSSIA;
5. ANASTASIA, PINCHUK. UKRAINE;
6. BACKLUND, DENISE. SWEDEN;
7. AKSOY, SEYMA. TURKEY;

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. DIANA, MALIEVA. RUSSIA;
2. OLHA, DIACHUK. UKRAINE;
3. KSENIIA, BEZUHLA. UKRAINE;
4. BUOZYTE, VIKTORIJA. LITHUANIA;

JUNIOR21 WOMEN RIGHT +70 KG
1. VALENTINA, FEDOSEEVA. RUSSIA;
2. ALEXANDRA, OZEROVA. RUSSIA;
3. IRYNA, ROZHESHCHENKO. UKRAINE;
4. KARAYEL, NURBANU. TURKEY;
5. LAIVYTE, INDR. LITHUANIA;

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 50 KG
1. ALINA, VOLKOVA. RUSSIA;
2. BABAIEVA, SNIZHANA. SLOVAKIA;
3. LESIA, HRYNCHYSHYN. UKRAINE;
4. KIRAZ, ESRA. TURKEY;
5. BLIND, JONNA. SWEDEN;
6. NADEZHDA, ERMAKOVA. RUSSIA;
7. COCANEANU, ALINA. ROMANIA;
8. ANNA, HRANATOVA. UKRAINE;
9. RAEVA, MARIA. BULGARIA;
10. STRAVINSKAITE, GINTAR. LITHUANIA;
11. LARYSA, SHAPAVALAVA. BELARUS;

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 55 KG
1. NYBERG, SARA. SWEDEN;
2. DIANA, BAREEVA. RUSSIA;
3. YALCINKAYA, SEVAL. TURKEY;
4. CLARK, EMMA. SWEDEN;
5. ELIZAVETA, POLOVNIKOVA. RUSSIA;
6. VIKTORIIA, ILIUSHYNA. UKRAINE;
7. ANASTASIA, YAKOVCHUK. UKRAINE;
8. AVTUHOVICIA, SIMONA. LITHUANIA;
9. LIUBOU, PETRALAI. BELARUS;

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 60 KG
1. DEBNAROVA, LUCIA. SLOVAKIA;
2. IRINA, MAZURENKO. RUSSIA;
3. PETTERSON, CAROLINA. SWEDEN;
4. DONMEZ, ARZU. TURKEY;
5. JOANNA, DAMINSKA. POLAND;
6. LARYSA, TYKHONOVYCH. UKRAINE;
7. JOHANSSON, ANN. SWEDEN;
8. KRISTINA, TSAP. UKRAINE;
9. VIKTORIA, CHEKMAREVA. RUSSIA;
10. PARNARAUSKAITE, INGA. LITHUANIA;

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 65 KG
1. OLGA, GAVRILOVA. RUSSIA;
2. MARLENA, WAWRZYNIAK. POLAND;
3. EKATERINA, NIKISHEVA. RUSSIA;
4. ALINA, GOLUBYEVA. UKRAINE;
5. ANDERSSON, KAROLIN. SWEDEN;
6. DIANA, ADAMYAN. ARMENIA;
7. LENKA, VOJTKOVA. CZECH REPUBLIC;
8. SKOGLUND, LISA. SWEDEN;
9. TROBIC, BLAZENKA. CROATIA;

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 70 KG
1. JUILLERAT, LAURE. SWITZERLAND;
2. ALENA, MIROMANOVA. RUSSIA;
3. SOFIYA, AKHMETGAREEVA. RUSSIA;
4. LILIYA, ZANKO. UKRAINE;
5. KATERYNA, MOCHALOVA. UKRAINE;
6. ALEKNIENE, JURGITA. LITHUANIA;
7. PAULAUSKAITE, DOVILE. LITHUANIA;
8. OGREN, MADELEN. SWEDEN;
9. TUNCA, MUNIRE. TURKEY;
10. NORELIUS, TOVE. SWEDEN;

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT 80 KG
1. IRINA, MAKEEVA. RUSSIA;
2. NATALIA, GURTCIEVA. RUSSIA;
3. KOKKO, TARJA. FINLAND;
4. OLENA, TREHUBOVA. UKRAINE;
5. OKSANA, DIACHENKO. UKRAINE;

SENIOR WOMEN RIGHT +80 KG
1. VAITKUTE, EGLE. LITHUANIA;
2. ALINA, SAMOTOY. RUSSIA;
3. CINGULE, ZANNA. LATVIA;
4. VIKTORIYA, VORONINA. RUSSIA;
5. TATSIANA, KALIUK. BELARUS;
6. RAZUTYTE, MONIKA. LITHUANIA

 

 

Cool? Rate

 

 

.